Edwardsville Beginner 12/1/18 | ||||||
1st | Elliana Smith | 6&7 | 3rd | |||
2nd | Kaden McFarland | 6&7 | 1st | |||
2nd | Aiden Smith | 8&9 | 4th | |||
4th | Alex Hollowell | 8&9 | 3rd | |||
3rd | Zayne Zinkgraf | 8&9 | 1st | |||
3rd | Remington Clark | 8&9 | 4th | |||
3rd | Vaughn Sebright | 8&9 | 2nd | |||
7th | Mikael Smith | 8&9 | 4th | |||
Gladiator Elite Open 12/1/18 | ||||||
1st | Jaxton Carroll | 6-7 yrs | 1st | |||
3rd | Andrew Jones | 8-9 yrs | 1st | |||
5th | Cooper Chisler | 10-11 yrs | 2nd | |||
6th | Wyatt Dothager | 10-11 yrs | 2nd | |||
7th | Lauren Dothager | 12-14 yrs | 4th | |||
36th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament 12/2/18 | ||||||
Pre K | Hank Kern | 5U | 4th | |||
PreK | Gus Kirk | 5U | 3rd | |||
Pre K | Dallis Patterson | 5U | 4th | |||
K | Silas Alsbury | 5U | 3rd | |||
K | Gunnar Elliott | 5U | 1st | |||
K | Samuel Osborne | 5U | 2nd | |||
K | Leland Redman | 5U | 4th | |||
K | Cooper Schilling | 5U | 4th | |||
K | Kayden Tompkins | 5U | 2nd | |||
K | Korbin Walton | 5U | 4th | |||
K | Oliver Whitehead | 5U | 3rd | |||
K | Dayton Patterson | 6&7 | 3rd | |||
1st | Corbyn Bolyard | 6&7 | 3rd | |||
1st | Jaxton Carroll | 6&7 | 2nd | |||
1st | Lane Cearlock | 6&7 | 2nd | |||
1st | Chandler Rickett | 6&7 | 3rd | |||
1st | Mason Wilkerson | 6&7 | 3rd | |||
2nd | Grayson Becker | 6&7 | 1st | |||
2nd | Kaden Daugherty | 6&7 | 3rd | |||
2nd | Benton Hickerson | 6&7 | 3rd | |||
2nd | Riley Hinton | 6&7 | 3rd | |||
2nd | Max Kirk | 6&7 | 4th | |||
2nd | Matthew Lash | 6&7 | 1st | |||
2nd | Kaden McFarland | 6&7 | 2nd | |||
2nd | Raygan Shelby | 6&7 | 2nd | |||
3rd | Wyatt Anderson | 8&9 | DNP | |||
3rd | Mason Feltner | 8&9 | 6th | |||
3rd | Kayden Hoffmann | 8&9 | 2nd | |||
3rd | Drew Jones | 8&9 | DNP | |||
3rd | Zayne Zinkgraf | 8&9 | DNP | |||
4th | Alex Hollowell | 8&9 | 6th | |||
4th | Eli Mabry | 8&9 | 3rd | |||
4th | Brody Matthews | 8&9 | 5th | |||
4th | Corbin Meyers | 8&9 | 2nd | |||
4th | Gabriel Weischedel | 8&9 | 5th | |||
4th | Cole Yarbrough | 8&9 | 1st | |||
5th | Cooper Chisler | 10&11 | 3rd | |||
5th | Connor Dothager | 10&11 | 5th | |||
5th | Dillon Hinton | 10&11 | 3rd | |||
6th | Sophie Bowers | 10&11 | DNP | |||
6th | Wyatt Dothager | 10&11 | 3rd | |||
6th | Macie Feltner | 10&11 | 4th | |||
6th | Parker Ray | 10&11 | 2nd | |||
7th | Lauren Dothager | 12,13,14 | DNP | |||
7th | Kaleb Walton | 12,13,14 | DNP | |||
8th | Garrett Dothager | 12,13,14 | 5th | |||
8th | Christian DuPlayee | 12,13,14 | DNP | |||
8th | Logan Nance | 12,13,14 | 2nd | |||
8th | Josie Womack | 12,13,14 | 3rd | |||
** We placed 3rd as a team!!** |