Best of Show | State Fair Delegates | State Fair Alternates |
Animal Science-Kiralyn Hayes | Abram Austin-Tractor | Ada Lodsdon-Photography |
Clothing & Textiles-Melody Otto | Amileah Waggoner-Visual Arts Nature | Anna Niemeyer-Visual Arts Glass/Plastic |
Crops & Soil Sciences-Julianna Berg | Anna Stine-Woodworking | Emma Chambers-Cooking 301 |
Engineering Science & Technology-Benji Lowe | Benjamin Lowe-Woodworking | Emma Chambers-Photography |
Food & Nutrition-Rachel Zimmerman | Calvin Voelker-Aerospace | Emma Chambers-Visual Arts Food Decorating |
Home & Family-Isabelle Daiber | Carsen Burks-Forestry | Evie Moreland-Cooking 101 |
Horticulture-Tanor Pemberton | Curtis Cole Crockett-Cooking 101 | Ike Daiber-Woodworking |
Natural Resources-Carsen Burks | Curtis Cole Crockett-Photography | Isabelle Daiber-Food Science |
Photography-Reagan Walker | David Stine-Crops | Jayna Ireland-Visual Arts Chalk Carbon Pigment |
Visual Arts-Isabelle Daiber | Eli Austin-Tractor | Jayna Ireland-Visual Arts Clay |
Hadley Hagler-Visual Arts Fiber | Kieara Hayes-Cooking 401 | |
Hadley Hagler-Visual Arts Glass/Plastic | Kinley Carson-Visual Arts Fiber | |
Cloverbuds | Ike Daiber-Aerospace | Lane Stine-Crops |
Barrett Harder | Isabelle Daiber-Intercultural | Tyler Beasley-Woodworking |
Noah VanUytven | Isabelle Daiber-Visual Arts Heritage Arts | |
Ethan Wright | Isabelle Daiber-Visual Arts Paper | |
Laela Austin | Ivan Daiber-Visual Arts Chalk Carbon Pigment | |
Dannika Beasley | Ivan Daiber-Visual Arts Clay | |
Colt Christy | Ivy Daiber-Geology | |
Kora Cook | Ivy Daiber-Floriculture | |
Kinley Kimberlin | Jayna Ireland-Visual Arts Computer Genreated | |
Jayse Logue | Julianna Berg-Crops | |
Addis Thoele | Keelie Miller-Vegetable Gardening | |
McKenzy Washburn | Kelly Hayes-Cooking 301 | |
Auni Wollin | Kelly Hayes-STEAM Clothing | |
Eli Heistand | Kendal Pease-Robotics | |
Bethany Miller | Kieara Hayes-Animal Science | |
Brody Miller | Kieara Hayes-Cooking 401 | |
Kieara Hayes-STEAM Clothing | ||
Kieara Hayes-Visual Arts Food Decorating | ||
First Year Members Exhibiting General Projects | Kiralyn Hayes-Veterinary Science | |
Marcus Benning | Macey Sapp-Visual Arts Scrapbooking | |
Carsen Burks | Melody Otto-STEAM Clothing | |
Keelie Miller | Mya Schaal-Citizenship | |
Evelyn Moreland | Natalie Hoopingarner-Cooking 201 | |
Mya Schaal | Payton Hoopingarner-Photography | |
Calvin Voelker | Rachel Zimmerman-Cooking 401 | |
Colton McElroy | Rachel Zimmerman-Food Science | |
Rachel Zimmerman-Photography | ||
Reagan Walker-Photography | ||
Reagan Walker-Visual Arts Chalk Carbon Pigment | ||
Tanor Pemberton-Vegetable Gardening | ||
Wade Stine-Geology | ||
Wade Stine-Electricity | ||
Wyatt Stine-Crops | ||